Last Name

First Name

Subject/Grade

RemindApp
Agresta
Jennifer
Dean of students  
 
Allen
Suzanne
Teacher / 7th & 8th  
 
Barnes
Mary LaRue
Int. Spec. / 6th  
 
Bendle
Ann
Int. Spec. / all grades
 
Blackburn
Jennifer
SFA Reading Coach  
 
Bolding
Paige
Math / 5th  
 
Bowers
Melissa
Math / 7th & 8th
Burkett
M.J.
Tech & Math / 5th
 
Busby
Lisa
Cafeteria  
 
Casinelli
Phillip
SS / 6th
 
Costantini
Mario
Int. Spec.  
 
Crano
Salvadore
Band  
 
Crownover
Maria
Cafeteria  
 
Defrances
Anthony
Tech & Math / 7th & 8th
 
Demitras
Shanley
Tech / 6th
 
Duffy
Paul
PE / all grades  
 
Eskridge
Kate
Science / 7th & 8th
 
Fluharty
Merideth
SS / 7th & 8th
 
Fouch
Tessa
Enrichment & ELA/7th
 
Hayes
J.D.
Math / 8th  
 
Herring
Patricia
ISS  
 
Hibbits
Patrick
Custodian  
 
Hicks
Nathaniel
Band  
 
Holmes
Claudia
CBI  
 
Howard
Ethan
Orchestra  
 
Iachini
Donna
Math / 6th
 
Johnson
Becky
Custodian  
 
Julian
Cathy
Cafeteria  
 
Kalinowski
Danielle
Sci. & SS / 5th  
 
Lancia
Kelly
Clerk  
 
Lindsey
Donna
Cafeteria  
 
Lucas
Steven
Custodian  
 
Macre
Abby
Choir / all grades  
Stallion Singers, Jazz Choir, Drama
Matesick
Kayla
Science / 7th & 8th
 
Matyas
Jennifer
Aide  
 
Mills
Bryan
Asst. Principal  
 
Montgomery
Denise
Secretary  
 
Newman
Jeanne
Tech Assistant  
 
Palmer
Vanessa
Nurse  
 
Pearson
Emily
ELA & SS/ 5th  
 
Petrelle
Jeffrey
ELA / 7th & 8th  
 
Petrelle
Kelly
Int. Spec. / 5th  
 
Pierro
Tiffany
SFA Math Coach  
 
Price
Donnie
Math / 5th  
 
Rawson
Lori
Science / 7th  
Science
Reeves
Donald
SS / 7th & 8th  
 
Ribar
Tiffany
Math / 6th
 
Richardson
Pam
Aide  
 
Robinson
Jessica
Guidance  
 
Runco
Julianne
Math / 7th & 8th
 
Saccoccia
Anthony
Int. Spec  
 
Simon
Emma
Aide  
 
Storey
Jennifer
Science / 6th  
 
Taylor
Kristin
Science / 5th
 
Tonacchio
Emily
ELA / 7th & 8th  
 
Treglia
Miranda
ELA & Tech / 5th  
 
Tuttle
Amber
Cafeteria  
 
Walker
Joel
Resource Officer  
 
Walker
Tara
Math / 7th
 
Walters
Jaclyn
Reading/8th & Guidance  
 
Watkins
Zach
Tech  
 
Wilson
Veronica
Cafeteria  
 
Wineman
Amanda
Art / all grades  
 
Yanok
Joseph
Principal  
 
Ziarko
Tracy
ELA / 6th